Veteranen Champagner Turnier 2022
Schlussrangliste
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ends | Steine | Spiele |
1 | Dolder Zürich 3/Grossmann K
Karl Grossmann (Skip); Hanspeter Nauer; Franz Ulrich; Heinz Meierhofer | 6 | 12 | 21 | 3 |
2 | Luzern/Knuchel
Heinz Knuchel (Skip); Pia Sidler; Werner Peter; Elmar Sidler | 6 | 12 | 18 | 3 |
3 | Düberdorf/Amsler
Thomas Amsler (Skip); Thomas Barth; René Kramer; Käthy Strübin | 4 | 11 | 14 | 3 |
4 | Wetzikon/Herrmann
Anton Herrmann (Skip); Paul Schmucki; Peter Tobler; Jürg Habegger | 4 | 10 | 15 | 3 |
5 | Wallisellen/Nef
Werner Nef (Skip); Thomas Märki; Jürg Greutmann; Monika Giger | 4 | 9 | 18 | 3 |
6 | Küsnacht 1/Strässler
Hans-Ruedi Strässler (Skip); Martin Jäger; Heidi Strässler; Myrta Bugini | 3 | 10 | 14 | 3 |
7 | Wetzikon/Bodmer
Roland Bodmer (Skip); Walter Thalmann; Peter Arnet; Ruedi Bieri | 3 | 7 | 9 | 3 |
8 | Dolder Zürich 2/Grossmann B
Bruno Grossmann (Skip); Georg Gori; Martin Würgler; Heinz Brunold | 2 | 12 | 19 | 3 |
9 | Küsnacht 3/ Marti
Werner Marti (Skip); Alex Nötzli; Nick Helfenstein; Claudio Gick | 1 | 8 | 10 | 3 |
10 | Küsnacht 2/ Kohler
Heinz Kohler (Skip); Kurt Weiss; Walter Hoffmann; Albert Müller | 1 | 6 | 13 | 3 |
11 | Dolder Zürich 1/Kaiser
Hans Kaiser (Skip); Peter Leutenegger; Martha Notter; Hermann Hess | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
12 | Limmattal/Maurer
Daniel Maurer; Hubert Pätz (Skip); Peter Kälin; Martin Johner | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
Bisherige Resultate
16.20-17.50
Rink 3 | Luzern/Knuchel | Düberdorf/Amsler |
| |
Rink 2 | Dolder Zürich 3/Grossmann K | Wetzikon/Bodmer |
| |
Rink 1 | Dolder Zürich 2/Grossmann B | Wallisellen/Nef |
| |
14.45-16.15
Rink 3 | Wetzikon/Herrmann | Küsnacht 3/ Marti |
| |
Rink 2 | Küsnacht 1/Strässler | Limmattal/Maurer |
| |
Rink 1 | Küsnacht 2/ Kohler | Dolder Zürich 1/Kaiser |
| |
12.55-14.25
Rink 3 | Wallisellen/Nef | Dolder Zürich 3/Grossmann K |
| |
Rink 1 | Luzern/Knuchel | Küsnacht 2/ Kohler |
| |
Rink 2 | Dolder Zürich 1/Kaiser | Wetzikon/Herrmann |
| |
11.20-12.50
Rink 2 | Dolder Zürich 2/Grossmann B | Düberdorf/Amsler |
| |
Rink 3 | Wetzikon/Bodmer | Küsnacht 1/Strässler |
| |
Rink 1 | Küsnacht 3/ Marti | Limmattal/Maurer |
| |
09.35-11.05
Rink 1 | Wetzikon/Herrmann | Dolder Zürich 3/Grossmann K |
| |
Rink 2 | Küsnacht 2/ Kohler | Wallisellen/Nef |
| |
Rink 3 | Dolder Zürich 1/Kaiser | Luzern/Knuchel |
| |
08:00-09:30
Rink 1 | Küsnacht 1/Strässler | Düberdorf/Amsler |
| |
Rink 2 | Wetzikon/Bodmer | Küsnacht 3/ Marti |
| |
Rink 3 | Dolder Zürich 2/Grossmann B | Limmattal/Maurer |
| |